Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $399.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,895,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7002
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6300031
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Boca Pointe At Tur
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4084
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26019690
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: La Corniche At Boca Pointe
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4984
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007715
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Esplanada At Boca Pointe
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10549518
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Villa Flora/boca Pointe
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3633
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26000812
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Villa Flora At Boca Pointe
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26010523
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Palms At Boca Pointe
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $997,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2592
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026486
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Palomar At Boca Pointe
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $860,000.00
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10521579
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Mizner Pointe Boca Twnhs
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3270
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023071
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26025552
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Villa Flora At Boca Pointe
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice