Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Raton Riviera
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $22,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,291.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11166363
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,031.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5517
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151898
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Single Family
- Price: $4,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,150.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,780,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10552124
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $645.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168927
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit B In
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: CJM Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $839.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26011547
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Townhome
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $832.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26008633
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Townhome
- Price: $30,000.00
- Price sqft: $6.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4349
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26025396
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Townhome
- Price: $29,500.00
- Price sqft: $7.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024141
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Single Family
- Price: $18,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4498
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26024161
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11165964
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Investments, Ltd.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice