Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Raton Square Unit 4
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $587.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2981
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26005812
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 4
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $543.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2574
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26004535
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 18
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Casa Bella Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $475.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2418
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167822
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 15
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,019,900.00
- Price sqft: $360.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,049,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26002668
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 1
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $915,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2319
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020929
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 1
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2370
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023642
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 19
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $444.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $793,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1688
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11166257
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 4
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2782
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26026589
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 8
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Regency Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,195.00
- Price sqft: $3.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,395
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1892
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26005926
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 2
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2319
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021585
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Square Unit 1
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1