Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brandychase A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8463869
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
- Building: Brandychase A Condo
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTY INVESTMENT
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 1,180.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501080
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
- Building: Brandychase A Condo
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8463804
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
- Building: Brandychase A Condo
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTY INVESTMENT
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8461867
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
- Building: Brandychase A Condo
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $168,500.00
- Price sqft: $168.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8490432
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
Condominium
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8480452
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
- Building: Brandychase A Condo
- Elementary School: Anderson
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1