Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Calesa Township
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7610 Sw 60th Street, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $785,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5146
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5108143
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Calesa Township Sorrell Glen 2
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!Newer construction home in Calesa Community of Sorrel Glen that hasn't been lived in yet! An immaculate 4/4.5 bath Mulberry model home built in 2024 with lovely leaded glass door en
Details for 7545 56th Place, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3034
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM722438
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Calesa Township
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning Larkspur model single family home is located in the highly sought after Calesa community and is strategically positioned with no rear neighbors, offering added privacy. It is also conven
Details for 7526 65th Place Road, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5235
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM720531
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Calesa Township Roan Hills Ph
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: BOFFO REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7526 SW 65th Place Road in Ocala, Floridawhere youre not just buying a home, youre stepping into one of the most talked about communities in the area. Inside, this home offers the kind
Details for 7728 56th Place, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3628
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM721799
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Calesa Township
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located on a desirable corner lot in the sought after Sorrel Glen neighborhood of Calesa Township, this Marigold model offers space, style, and thoughtf
Details for 7431 65th Place Road, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4460
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM724146
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Calesa Township Roan Hills
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont wait months to build and pay todays premium prices, when this expansive Larkspur model is competitively priced, nearly new, and move in ready! Offering over 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully desi
Details for 7233 64th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4460
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721269
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Calesa Township
  5. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLERS ARE OFFERING $10,000.00 CREDIT AT CLOSING WITH ACCEPTABLE OFFER that buyers can use towards closing costs or rate buy down!!! This perfectly appointed, lovely, Larkspur, single story model hom
Details for 6433 73rd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3205
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM720471
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Calesa Township
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Skip the wait for new construction and enjoy move in ready living in this spacious Larkspur model located in the sought after community of Calesa Township. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a flex roo
Details for 6139 74th Court, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 143
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3885
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM715349
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Calesa Township Roan Hills Ph
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Larkspur model offers a thoughtfully designed layout with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car tandem garage, flex room, nest, laundry suite, and 3,089 sq ft of air conditioned living space. The home
Details for 7429 61st Street, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4123
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721520
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Calesa Township Roan Hills Ph
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Upgraded Gardenia model with a climate controlled bonus space, no rear neighbors, and a prime location in Roan Hills within Calesa Township. Welcome to your new home in Calesa Township one of Sout
Details for 5671 71st Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,705.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2948
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722677
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Calesa Township
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Begonia model in the highly desirable community of Calesaa thoughtfully designed single story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a spacious 3 car tandem garage across 2,202 square f