Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Calusa Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2067 Tocobaga Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,013,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4873
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4686480
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Nestled within the desirable Calusa Lakes community, this beautiful residence is thoughtfully designed with living space that blends luxury with comfort! This beautifully maintained home
Details for 2201 Calusa Lakes Boulevard, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3975
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7524742
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW!!! AWESOME 4 bedroom and dedicated office pool home that has been totally updated/upgraded in the gated/golf course community of Calusa Lakes, a highly desirable community that is NOT in a flood
Details for 1963 White Feather Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $678,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3379
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: N6141719
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Custom golf course home no cdd fees low hoa! Why pay more in monthly fees when you can put that money elsewhere? Located in the highly sought after ga
Details for 2115 Muskogee Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2708
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4680285
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gracefully set along the prestigious Calusa Lakes Golf Course, this impeccably maintained three bedroom, two bath coastal retreat offers sweeping views of the 11th fairway framed by lush, tropical gre
Details for 2087 Timucua Trail, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,990
  4. Last Price Change: 09/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3261
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Pond
  17. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6332748
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private retreat in the coveted, gated golf community of Calusa Lakes. Nestled among mature trees and tropical landscaping in maintenanc
Details for 1985 White Feather Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3302
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: N6143380
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1985 White Feather Lane, nestled within the highly sought after GATED GOLF COMMUNITY of Calusa Lakes. This beautifully updated and maintained residence offers the perfect blend of privacy,
Details for 2139 Calusa Lakes Boulevard, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3699
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: N6142903
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Calusa Lakes home with a tranquil setting with an open greenbelt area with the 16th fairway of the popular golf course behind. The home has three bedrooms, two baths and a den off the primar
Details for 2081 Tocobaga Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3618
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: D6147188
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Provided by: LASBURY-TRACY REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BEST PRICED HOME IN CALUSA LAKES Courtyard Style Pool Home Backing to the Golf Course and Preserve This one is special. A true courtyard style layout means you get a fully detached casita sitting ju
Details for 2152 Calusa Lakes Boulevard, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2387
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5110553
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3BR/2BA home in the sought after gated Calusa Lakes communityupdated, low HOA, and just minutes to the beach! Nestled beneath beautiful live oak trees, this well maintained home offer
Details for 2104 Tocobaga Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2846
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4668134
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your fully FURNISHED dream home in the exclusive gated community of Calusa Lakes, nestled among 460 acres of lush, mature landscaping and 28 picturesque lakes. Located in the charming enclave