Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canterbury Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 148 Glencullen Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26003597
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Place
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering 4 bedrooms plus a spacious office or den that can easily be converted into a 5th bedroom, 3 full bathrooms, formal dining, a 2 car garage, and a pr
Details for 127 Arklow Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2866
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11149960
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Place
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 150 Lismore Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26016701
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Place
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This updated 3 bedroom 2.5 bath Townhouse with 2 car garage in a fabulous location in Canterbury Place in Jupiter can be your long term home Make this one with beautiful kitchen with Stainless applian
Details for 142 Ennis Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022579
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Place
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 story townhouse offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 1car garage PLUS an open courtyard, the perfect place for entertaining or enjoying your morning coffee. Parking splits in front and back plus 1car
Details for 179 Edenberry Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1908
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11146208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Place
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Furnished or Partial Furnished townhome in highly sought after Canterbury Place in Abacoa, offered annual/seasonal. Recently updated large kitchen w tons of storage & counter space, stainless
Details for 709 Dakota Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2016
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015304
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Place
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained Mediterranean townhouse in desirable Canterbury Place, Jupiter. Features wood and tile floors, high ceilings, and full impact windows and doors. Updates include new roof (2020)