Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Capri
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $815.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 390
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 25
- Bldg sqft: 7971
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8374653
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,620.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3696
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26014287
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Capri Of Venice
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 269
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8034
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8418424
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,915,000.00
- Price sqft: $766.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,925,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8475668
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $561.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,690,000
- Last Price Change: 07/09/25
- Days On Market: 857
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3115
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: U8225803
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Townhome Condominium
- Building: Capri Townhome Condominium
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $522.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,770,000
- Last Price Change: 09/03/25
- Days On Market: 349
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8390151
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
- Provided by: RICHARD DOYLE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,774,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 780
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2969
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: U8232382
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle Townhomes
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $546.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,794,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 780
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2916
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: U8232496
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle Twnhms
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $743.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2145
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8492847
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Bella Capri Condo
- Building: Bella Capri Condo
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $744.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1948
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8500146
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
- Provided by: CROWN GROUP REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice