Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Caribbean Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 142 Saint Thomas Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1566
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8434155
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Isles Residential Co
  5. Provided by: CARIBBEAN ISLE PROPERTY SALES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Discover this beautiful waterfront home in Apollo Beach, Florida, featuring a brand new boat dock and lift with roof perfect for enjoying the Florida boating lifestyle. Welcome to C
Details for 1315 Lester Court, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
Single Family
  1. Price: $358,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1418
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6400972
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MERRITT ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32952
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Isles
  5. Provided by: DAIGNAULT REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Here's the 4 bedroom rental on Merritt Island that you've been looking for! Updated Baths, Kitchen, Windows, Tankless Water Heater 2007, and a newer Enclosed Florida Room with New A/C. New tiled floor
Details for 164 Saint Thomas Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2671
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502543
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Isles Residential Co
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront opportunity in Caribbean Islesdont miss this one! This move in ready 2 bedroom plus den (easily a 3rd bedroom), 2 bath home is perfectly positioned on a peaceful canal with direct access to
Details for 143 Saint Annes Cir, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2323
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8476714
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Isles Residential Co
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Caribbean Isles, an exclusive 55+ resident owned waterfront gated community located in Apollo Beach with direct canal access to Tampa Bay. This beautifully renovated home was completely reb
Details for 221 Saint George Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $267,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1760
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8460034
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Isles Residential Co
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This well maintained two bedroom, two bath home is located in a desirable, resort style residential cooperative community offering a unique ownership structure with no lot rent, as ownership is convey
Details for 175 Saint Thomas Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2156
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8460666
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Isles Residential Co
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA home with exceptional upgrades. The roof and HVAC are less than 2 years old. Enjoy stunning lagoon views from the screened in porch. The home comes partia
Details for 108 Saint George Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $254,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1728
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8474794
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Isles Residential Co
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Price! Now you can wake up to the gentle rhythm of life on the water with 50 feet of WATERFRONT frontage on Saint Georges Canal! With direct access
Details for 209 Saint Thomas Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2729
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8444413
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Isles Residential Co
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! Whether youre searching for your retirement home or your seasonal escape, you MUST see this beautifully maintained residence located in the highly sought after Caribbean Isles Residential C
Details for 101 Saint George Court, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $243,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2161
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8486995
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Isles Residential Co
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to relaxed Florida living in the highly sought after 55+ Caribbean Isles Residential Cooperative, where this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers both comfort and character wit
Details for 222 Saint George Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 436
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2351
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8350506
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Caribbean Isles Residential Co
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The seller is MOTIVATED and has reduced the price! Don't pass up this opportunity to retire in an active 55+ community with NO LOT RENT and a LOW monthly maintenance fee. This is an affordable way to