Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Centre Court Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1686
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396415
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Centre Court Ridge Condo Ph 7
- Building: Centre Court Ridge Condo Ph 7 Bldg G
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $409,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 12/10/25
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1686
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6361285
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Centre Court Ridge Condo Ph 10
- Building: Centre Court Ridge Condo Ph 10 Bldg J
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6386839
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Centre Court Ridge Condo Ph 7
- Building: Centre Court Ridge Condo Ph 7 Bldg G
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,800.00
- Price sqft: $237.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $398,800
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1686
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6375570
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Centre Court Ridge Condo Ph 4
- Building: Centre Court Ridge Condo Ph 4 Bldg D
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1590
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5147494
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Centre Court Ridge Condo Ph 3
- Building: Centre Court Ridge Condo Ph 3 Bldg C
- Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1590
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5137427
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Centre Court Ridge Condo Ph 11
- Building: Centre Court Ridge Condo Ph 11 Bldg K
- Provided by: TITAN REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6360782
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Centre Court Rdg Condo Ph 1
- Building: Centre Court Rdg Condo Ph 1
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: WAYPOINT REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $347,500
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6379027
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Centre Court Ridge Condo Ph 3
- Building: Centre Court Ridge Condo Ph 3 Bldg C
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 795
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26018850
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33486
Condominium
- Price: $199,999.00
- Price sqft: $187.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1069
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5146117
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Centre Court Condo 03 Ph 01
- Building: Centre Court Condo 03 Ph 01
- Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
- DMCA Notice