Searching on:
  1. School = Poinciana
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1108 Dartford Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2079
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5147054
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Elementary School: Poinciana Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Well maintained one story home available for rent featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. This home includes a screened front porch and a screened b
Details for 546 Imperial Pl  546, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1304
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6367004
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  5. High School: Poinciana
  6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready in Kissimmee! Conveniently located just 2.2 miles from Walmart Supercenter and 1.7 miles from The Promenade Shopping Mall and Publix, this home places everything you need only minutes a
Details for 546 Imperial Pl  548, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1306
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6367003
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  5. High School: Poinciana
  6. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready in Kissimmee!! Discover this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom half duplex, recently painted and thoughtfully designed for comfort and style. Spacious rooms filled with natural light and h
Details for 602 Mesilla Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2408
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6400654
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Elementary School: Poinciana Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: HOUSESTAR REALTY GROUP INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in ready property. 3/2 with Florida Room and 2 car garage in excellent condition. Property located on a corner unit with a fairly large lot. Painted in and out with a modern twist of colors.
Details for 907 Salerno Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5144573
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Elementary School: Poinciana Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: TOWER TEAM REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming 3BR/1BA on a quiet street in Poinciana. Nice open floorplan with ample living room space. Located in a "Silent Zone" neighborhood with minimal through traffic, this home is just a short drive
Details for 4500 Bluff Oak Loop 1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6399195
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Crk Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this private 1 bedroom, 1 bath annex for rent in Kissimmee! This well maintained unit offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for a single occupant or couple seeking privacy an
Details for 571 Hunter Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1082
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6388517
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Coopersmith Poinc
  5. Elementary School: Koa
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome available for rent at 571 Hunter Cir in Kissimmee. This home offers approximately 1,038 square feet of living space with a functional open layout, comfortable l
Details for 3999 Ambrose Avenue B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 650
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6376351
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Creek Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: MANAGER PROP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this charming one bedroom apartment in the highly sought after Storey Creek community in Kissimmee. This well maintained unit feels like new and features an open concept living spac
Details for 4385 Pebbles Throw Drive B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6398205
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Storey Creek Ph 6
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: MANAGER PROP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Don't miss out on this charming one bedroom apartment in the highly sought after Storey Creek community in Kissimmee. This well maintained unit feels like new and features an open conc
Details for 1635 Hope Street, INTERCESSION CITY, FL 33848
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 971
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: S5148899
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: INTERCESSION CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33848
  4. Subdivision: Cox Rudd Add
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available May 20, 2026! This is your perfect home! A delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home on its own lot in the heart of the city. Step inside to vaulted ceilings and an open floor plan with split