Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Citrus Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 125 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,045,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 328
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6791
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8398007
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A private estate residence Situated within one of Citrus Parks most exclusive new enclaves, offers an exceptional opportunity to secure a thoughtfully designed estate sc
Details for 1210 Avonwood, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,320,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 250
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3069
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8424065
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 2 full / 2 half bath, 3 story residence offering 2,774 sq. ft. of heated living space with timeless architectural detail and moder
Details for 505 Ardenwood Street, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 228
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6346451
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Great OPPORTUNITY to build the first house on the street in one of the last pieces of land in Citrus Park! Adjacent to a new community with over million dollar houses al
Details for 86 Citrus Park Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26011664
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Park Pl
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Cove (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this beautifully renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Citrus Park area. Offering over 2,400 sq. ft. of living space, this two story home features new
Details for 7617 Alvina Street, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3136
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506849
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: 03v Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: CIRCUITOUS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully crafted brand new completed construction home in the heart of Citrus Park, where thoughtful design, luxury finishes, and eve
Details for 7609 Amherst Street, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $622,498.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,998
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2350
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8474884
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Builder Paid Rate Buydown, Own This New Construction for Less Than You Think! Stop overpaying in this market. This brand new construction home comes wi
Details for 8840 Cameron Crest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3822
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8495082
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Citrus Park
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: PINNACLE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. JUST REDUCED! Freshly painted and move in ready, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers 3,256 square feet of upgraded living in the highly desira
Details for 3950 17th Court, OCALA, FL 34480
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3553
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM707646
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Park
  5. Provided by: MR REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**price reduced**opportunity awaits** calling all investor's** and possible owner occupants this true 4 plex is an amazing investment property.. Centrally located in the heart of ocala this property s
Details for 7619 Amherst Street, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2350
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501681
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Provided by: HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning new construction offering the style, quality, and affordability todays buyers are searching for with buy down program. Designed with modern fin
Details for 7617 Amherst Street, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2350
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502187
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
  5. Provided by: HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Introducing the Coastal Model, a beautifully designed new construction home that blends modern elegance with everyday comfort. Buy down program availabl