Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like City Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 328 Center Lake Lane A-4, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3784
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148869
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At City Place
  5. Elementary School: Stenstrom
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
City Place Live + Work + Play Townhome Investment Opportunity Located in the heart of Oviedo on the Park, this unique mixed use property offers a rare live, work, and income producing opportunity.
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 506, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 274
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1335
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11114668
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: City Place South Tower
  5. Building: City Place South Tower
  6. Provided by: FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy beautiful city views from this residence in a full service building offering exceptional amenities. Just a short stroll to the CityPlace square, in the heart of WPB, where you'll find top restau
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 5101, TAMPA, FL 33602
Townhome
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2350
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8450872
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity: Luxurious 3 Bedroom Townhome in Harbour Island One of Only Six Units of Its Kind Welcome to 5101 Knights Run #5101, a distinguished end unit townhome nestled in the heart of Tampa'
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 5102, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $604,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2338
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6403583
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Harbour Island Living. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath, "townhouse style" condo is tucked inside the gated community of Harbour Place City Homes, in Harbour Island, one of the most c
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1332, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506145
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with loft offering 1,459 square feet of luxury living in the heart of Harbour Island. This beautifully updated home features a dramatic spiral staircase
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1332, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506145
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 501 Knights Run  4105, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1618
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8468879
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare Harbour Island Townhome | Fully Renovated | 3 Parking Spaces Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated townhome in the heart of desirable Harbour Island. Located at 501 Knights R
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 4102, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1518
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8501421
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional Harbour Island residence in the sought after Harbour Place City Homes community a beautifully updated condo offering effortless island living and convenient city side access
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1310, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500435
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW. HARBOUR ISLAND 2 STORY CONDO AT A GREAT PRICE!! The seller is offering this incredible price on this Income producing and great rental possibility!This amazing 2 bed, 2 bath top floor with a lof
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 2307, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506961
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**MORE PHOTOS & DETAIL COMING SOON (5/15)!** Soaring 18ft ceiling (not pictured), hurricane impact windows, remote controlled shades, and signature brick wall. Tours available starting Monday.