Searching on:
- City = Oviedo
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1055
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6387675
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Hunters Reserve 2 A Condo
- Building: Hunters Reserve 2 A Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 576
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: FC318089
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 484
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690418
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Townhomes At City Place
- Building: Townhomes At City Place
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,495.00
- Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 672
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6368210
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Mineral Spgs Park 3rd
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,395.00
- Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 450
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6392533
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: City Place
- Elementary School: Stenstrom
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $999.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 400
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6404966
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Richfield
- Elementary School: Lawton
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice