Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Clows
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2741
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1921
MLS#: R11140747
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Clows Add To Wpb
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $650,000.00
- Previous Price: $690,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 378
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10500873
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Land
- Price: $499,000.00
- Days On Market: 19
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019418
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Clows Addition
- Provided by: Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $375,000.00
- Days On Market: 83
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11164797
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Clows Addition In The Northwes
- Provided by: Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $325,000.00
- Days On Market: 89
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10550562
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Clows Add To Wpb
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,500.00
- Price sqft: $331.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26002498
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Clows
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11164404
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Clows
- Provided by: Ibero Property Management & Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023451
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Townhome
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11166728
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Single Family
- Price: $1,980.00
- Price sqft: $0.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3364
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26023444
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Clows
- Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: David Harrison Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice