Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coasterra
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $750,999.00
- Price sqft: $169.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $901,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4435
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8432345
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Palms At Coasterra
- Elementary School: James Tillman
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $623,999.00
- Price sqft: $147.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $635,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4242
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8425541
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Palms At Coasterra
- Elementary School: James Tillman
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,990.00
- Price sqft: $143.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $622,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4326
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8445323
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Coasterra
- Elementary School: James Tillman
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $192.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $701,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3124
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8427896
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Palms At Coasterra
- Elementary School: James Tillman
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,990.00
- Price sqft: $149.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $608,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4022
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8457498
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Coasterra
- Elementary School: James Tillman
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,990.00
- Price sqft: $143.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4045
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8443576
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Coasterra
- Elementary School: James Tillman
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,805.00
- Price sqft: $157.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3497
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502244
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Coasterra
- Elementary School: James Tillman
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $531,999.00
- Price sqft: $148.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $601,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3585
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8432016
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Palms At Coasterra
- Elementary School: James Tillman
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,164.00
- Price sqft: $157.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3298
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910966
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Cay At Coasterra
- Elementary School: James Tillman
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek
- High School: Palmetto
- Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,990.00
- Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,230
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2488
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8464565
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Coasterra
- Provided by: HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT
- DMCA Notice