Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colee Hammock
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $895.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26025959
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Single Family
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $887.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4951
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10543874
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Colee Hammock
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 510
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10476700
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Colee Hammock 1 17 B
- Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $823.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3402
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10543023
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Colee Hammock 1 17 B
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,524,900.00
- Price sqft: $595.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2561
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26019813
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
Townhome
- Price: $899,995.00
- Price sqft: $433.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2076
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017740
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Colee Hammock
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $17,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1977
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1936
MLS#: B26011331
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Colee Hammock
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Catherine R. Stiffler Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3836
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26016648
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Colee Hammock
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3555
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26026745
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Colee Hammock
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Xela Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,500.00
- Previous Price: $4,750
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10549031
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Colee Hammock 1 17 B
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice