Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colony
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $37,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,657.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $38,500,000
- Last Price Change: 08/13/25
- Days On Market: 405
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 22631
- Acreage: 4.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7874108
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,915.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5659
- Acreage: 50.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11118302
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
- Subdivision: Ranch Colony Estates
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $16,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,773.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,495,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11057085
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,934.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4942
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11120392
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,777,000.00
- Days On Market: 834
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10420957
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Bay Colony
- Provided by: O'Hare Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $993.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7699
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26018759
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Bay Colony
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,382.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5058
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $828.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,895,000
- Last Price Change: 12/30/25
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10528165
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Bay Colony
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,519.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3784
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003439
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,658.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,995,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3347
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11044902
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice