Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Conquistador Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: FC317787
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Conquistador Condo Aptsst Aug
- Building: Conquistador Condo Aptsst Aug
- Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $223,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $226,500
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: FC314014
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Conquistador Condo
- Building: Conquistador Condo
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY-ST. AUG BEACH
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $218,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11162771
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
Condominium
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 418
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11073228
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
Condominium
- Price: $199,999.00
- Price sqft: $191.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019864
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018699
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Conquistador Condo
- Building: Conquistador Condo
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1