Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Copperlefe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 710 Acacia Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $872,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3307
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4684807
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Copperlefe
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** Ask about the incentives that our Preferred Lender Christopher McIntosh from NFM Lending is offering on the loan amount as a lender credit towards closing costs or interest rate buydowns on this sp
Details for 517 Mimosa Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4124
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4691747
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Copperlefe
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 517 Mimosa Ct. Luxury Living in Gated Copperlefe. This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 3,256 sq ft home is nestled on a quiet cul de sac and offers the ideal blend of comfort, flexibility, and
Details for 706 Acacia Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3153
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4685894
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Copperlefe
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Price! This beautiful pool home with a 3 car garage is one of the best values near Lakewood Ranch. Located in the gated Copperlefe community, this p
Details for 707 Fire Bush Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2624
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4680498
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Copperlefe
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned and thoughtfully designed, this single story home offers exceptional value, a highly functional layout, and a location that makes everyday living effortless. With over 2,000 squar
Details for 11408 Autumn Leaf Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2900
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4691981
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Copperlefe
  5. Provided by: TNG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the vibrant Copperleaf community, this meticulously maintained TURNKEY FURNISHED private pool home is available for a 6 month short term rental from June 1, 2026 through November 30, 20