Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Cove
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $50,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 124
- Acreage: 12.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10927167
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $609.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6977
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4678685
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Coral Cove
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $531.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4502
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4680113
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Coral Cove
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5242
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4676485
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Coral Cove
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5682
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145611
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Coral Cove
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11161945
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,950.00
- Price sqft: $319.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26002592
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 356
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4213
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11092565
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Total R E Consultants Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $349.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $990,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2572
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6321767
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
- Provided by: TOTAL R E CONSULTANTS INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $739,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 445
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2688
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11064675
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice