Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Springs Village Green
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3310 90th Avenue 3310-3310s, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bldg sqft: 3812
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26024622
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Transworld Realty Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available duplex in desirable neighborhood in Coral Springs surrounded by single family homes. Each side is 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms w/ the unique feature of true 2 car garages. Backyard is full
Details for 3310 90th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2233
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26024968
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Transworld Realty Services Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Special property for sale in rarely available neighborhood in Coral Springs. 3 Bedrooms, 2 Full baths with a true 2 car garage. Large backyard with pool is fully enclosed offering privacy. Home has be
Details for 8706 Sample Road 4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 8507
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025042
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
No hoa! Fast move in available! Live in the heart of coral springs just steps from the exciting new art walk filled with restaurants, shopping, entertainment, and nightlife! This gorgeous fully update
Details for 8804 38th Drive 3, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5048
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26022754
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing 3 br 2 bath with a modern design that makes it feel very large. Central great room is massive and leads out to the balcony. The bedrooms are on 3 corners and the eat in kitchen is on the fourt
Details for 8601 35th Street 9, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024492
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/2 in the heart of Coral Springs. This unit has been completely remodeled, new kitchen with brand new cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, new flooring and more. Prope
Details for 8460 40th Street 84 60, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,485.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5393
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Ocean X Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath with Balcony/Patio. NEWLY REMODELED with Wood & Marble tile floors. Newer wood floors in all bedrooms with NO carpet! Open Kitchen format with wrap around Breakfast Bar. Lot
Details for 8830 Sample Road 3, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 8507
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025929
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Must See 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom Apartment In The Heart Of Coral Springs With NO HOA And Fast Move In Available! This Unit Features A Updated Kitchen, And Spacious Living Area Perfect For Comfortable Li
Details for 8502 35th Court 8508, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 12182
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023802
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing Find In The Heart Of Coral Springs! Don't Miss Out On This Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bath 1st Floor Apartment With In Unit Washer Dryer & Screened Patio! NO HOMEOWNER'S ASSOCIATION With Possible Fa
Details for 9286 40th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1040
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26003654
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
cozy 2 Story Townhouse with 2 beds 1.5 baths in the heart of Coral Springs. Laminate on first floor plus washer and dryer in unit. Small patio at entry way. Central A/C and ceiling fans. close to stri