Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cordova Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6401 36th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3326
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4688154
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Lakes Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AS SEEN ON T.V.! See the provided virtual link. This home will be featured on out and about Fox 4 news channel! Seller is Motivated! Discover this beautifully renovated 6 bedroom, 3 bath home in the d
Details for 6504 39th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1766
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4680851
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom lakefront pool home located in a desirable no HOA community in the heart of Bradenton. Currently operating as a successful active vacation rental with
Details for 6305 36th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2299
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: FC317690
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Lakes Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully renovated home in one of Bradentons most convenient and desirable locationswhere modern updates meet relaxed Florida living. This completely renovated property offers peace
Details for 6608 36th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1454
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8489917
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Lakes Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming home in the heart of Bradenton with NO HOA or CDD! This home has much to offer with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a bonus room AND oversized 1/3 acre lot with Pond Views! The open concept floorpla
Details for 6602 38th Avenue Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 210
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1800
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4668135
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Lakes Ph Vi
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this charming, pet friendly half duplex, beautifully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy. Lovely home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a private fenced backyar
Details for 6601 38th Avenue Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 667
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1965
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4616910
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Lakes Ph Vi
  5. Provided by: ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For Rent! Dog Friendly! Unfurnished Annual Rental! This cozy 3 bedroom 2 bath home on a cul de sac in the Cordova Lakes community is the perfect rental to live your best life. This home sits only 4 mi