Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13334 Saffron Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,975,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10549975
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 0
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this exceptional NEW CONSTRUCTION single family residence, scheduled for completion in Fall 2026, located within the gated community of Eastpointe Country Club. De
Details for 6689 Eastpointe Pines Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $989.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3788
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club Pl 8
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury in this stunning new construction home, scheduled for completion in the Fall of 2026. Nestled within the prestigious gated community of Eastpointe Country Club, this
Details for 7515 Ladybank Crossing, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6493
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4685431
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within Country Club East, on Royal Lakes' 16th fairway, this highly customized, green certified residence is distinguished by its architectural details and elevated finishes. Mature landscaping fr
Details for 6204 Celadon Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3990
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11104575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 6
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly one of a kind offering an exquisite residence in the sought after Eastpointe Country Club. Welcome to one of the largest homes featuring breathtaking views of the lake from every room and enjoy
Details for 7473 Seacroft Cove, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5586
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4686729
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7473 Seacroft Cove, an elegant residence nestled within gated enclave of Country Club East in Lakewood Ranchrecognized as the #1 master planned community in the USA. This exceptional home c
Details for 16512 Berwick Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3780
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4693026
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Collingtree at Country Club East, this 4BR, 3.5BA residence with a dedicated office offers a thoughtful layout, quality upgrades, and private preserve views.
Details for 15024 Castle Park Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 405
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3541
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4646219
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Majestically overlooking the sixth fairway of the esteemed Royal Lakes Golf Course, this exceptional three bedroom, three bath plus den residence offers panoramic views that seamlessly blend lush gree
Details for 16316 Castle Park Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4048
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4685453
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained and thoughtfully upgraded, this three bedroom plus den residence in the Prestbury neighborhood of Country Club East offers an exceptional blend of modern convenience, architect
Details for 7108 Callander Cove, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3575
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4676466
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Driving through the gates of prestigious Country Club East, you will arrive at the Viano del Mar built by Neal Signature Homes. This meticulously maintained three bedroom custom residence, complete wi
Details for 6120 Brandon Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26000948
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 7c
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home has been fully remodeled with Italian porcelain tile throughout. There are designer bathrooms, custom lighting, and Impact windows and sliding glass doors for peace of mind. An open floor pl