Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cresthaven Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025439
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas
- Provided by: ROARING LIONS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,999.00
- Price sqft: $190.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1052
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26004863
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 3 Condo
- Building: Cresthaven Villas 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11152877
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas
- Provided by: Choice Plus Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 390
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11082486
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
- Building: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,999.00
- Price sqft: $160.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025376
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas No 28
- Building: Cresthaven Villas No 28
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 612
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11143044
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 34
- Building: Cresthaven Villas Condo 34
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11165771
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 26
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $168,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 913
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11145934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 24
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 913
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11159137
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Cond 23 Vill
- Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $154,900.00
- Price sqft: $169.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 913
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11168206
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 6 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice