Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crosswinds
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021700
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Crosswinds At Jonathans Landin
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $468,840.00
- Price sqft: $116.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4034
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500512
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $466,680.00
- Price sqft: $115.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4052
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8440590
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,990.00
- Price sqft: $122.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3595
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397259
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds 50s Gc
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $434,990.00
- Price sqft: $121.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3595
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397261
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds 50s Gc
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $109.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3641
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507500
- County: POLK
- City: Haines City
- Zipcode: 33844
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $109.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3641
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507500
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,499.00
- Price sqft: $109.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3636
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507174
- County: POLK
- City: Haines City
- Zipcode: 33844
Single Family
- Price: $399,499.00
- Price sqft: $109.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3636
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507174
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $394,990.00
- Price sqft: $142.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2766
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397254
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Crosswinds 50s Gc
- Elementary School: Eastside Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice