Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1141 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $648.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2607
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11152218
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Keyes Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning home features 3 bedrooms and 2.1 baths, making it the perfect space for families or entertaining guests. You'll find a dock with easy access for water enthusiasts to the intercoastal and
Details for 751 7th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,585,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 152
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10540001
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Lokation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 751 SE 7 Ave. Indulge in the pinnacle of SoFla waterfront living in the heart of Pompano Beach, directly on the Intracoastal, 15 minutes from your backyard to the open ocean. Nestled withi
Details for 1080 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 77
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10554744
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Boaters paradise in Cypress Lake with a new seawall and 70 ft concrete dock! This fully furnished, turnkey 4 bed, 2 bath waterfront home with an oversized one car garage offers ocean access with just
Details for 2966 Post Rock Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6457
  8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4692629
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Do not miss this very rear opportunity! Situated on a quiet cul de sac, this stunning updated luxury estate sits on nearly one acre and offers a rare combination of lots of privacy, space, and comfort
Details for 4611 Grand Preserve Place, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 357
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4406
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8386100
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Grand Cypress On Lake Tarpon
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous in grand cypress on lake tarpon ~ location, location, location! Fall in love with this exceptionally beautiful home in the gated community of grand cypress on lake tarpon. Nestled in this cov
Details for 9239 Emily Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26007840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned on a wide lake view in the highly desirable gated Cypress Lake community. Offering a functional
Details for 2564 Grand Cypress Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 469
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3692
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8343321
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Grand Cypress On Lake Tarpon
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream 3 bedroom PLUS OFFICE home nestled in Grand Cypress on Lake Tarpon, a serene gated community, offering the perfect blend of functionality, luxury, and timeless style. This charmi
Details for 4338 Danielson Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3288
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11148771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming open concept Yale Model by Engle Homes. Nestled in a pet loving gated community. Proudly offered by the original owners, this home is ready to be passed on ti its exciting
Details for 509 Cypress View Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $634,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2662
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8496854
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Cypress Lakes Ph I
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Reduced seller motivated priced to sell... Plus enjoy peace of mind with a seller provided 1 year home warranty. Oversided fully fenced corner lot in highly desirable area/community of oldsmar
Details for 18172 Thornhill Grand Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $617,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3885
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6386121
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Pcls E F
  5. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptional turnkey opportunity in the highly sought after Cypress Lakes community of Orlando, this fully renovated two story residence masterfully balances high end contemporary design