Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Davenport
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $589,500.00
- Price sqft: $198.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2972
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6398359
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Davenport Glen
- Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 12/05/25
- Days On Market: 408
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2355
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6294337
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Lake Davenport Estates
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $433,880.00
- Price sqft: $151.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2870
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5148936
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Homes Lake Davenport
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $49.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8712
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5148433
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Home Lake Davenport
- Elementary School: Davenport
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $81.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 10/23/25
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5227
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5133661
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Davenport Lakes Ph 05
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: CUSTOM BUILDS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 11/26/25
- Days On Market: 296
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2360
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6328685
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Lake Davenport Estates
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 10/23/25
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1569
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5133322
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Homes Lake Davenport
- Elementary School: Bella Citta
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: CUSTOM BUILDS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5149110
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Davenport Lakes Ph O1
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $63.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6316
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8454956
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Marbella At Davenport
- Elementary School: Horizons
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $403,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 515
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2772
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5116937
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Marbella At Davenport
- Provided by: CAVENDISH REALTY
- DMCA Notice