Searching on:
  1. School = Bella Citta
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5472 Meadow Walk Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $366,260.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,260
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1876
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389450
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Wynnstone
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Wynnstone is a thoughtfully planned community nestled in the heart of one of Florida's fastest growing counties. Located in Davenpor
Details for 159 Grosvenor Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2158
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5144482
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Westridge Ph 05b Villas
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 159 Grosvenor Loop and the charming community of the Manors at Westridge. This home is your ideal Florida retreat just minutes from Walt Disney World! This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath
Details for 233 Bacopa Pass, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5145342
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Four Corners Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Four Corners community of Davenport, FL. The residence boasts significant recent upgrades, including a full kitche
Details for 3848 Rising Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,415.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $357,415
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2193
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6389509
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Wynnstone
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 3323 Rocks River Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $351,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $371,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2221
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477125
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Wynnstone
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Mar 2026! Open kitchen flows to the dining space, great room and outside patio. Now selling, Wynnstone Signature Series offers new sin
Details for 260 Sunny Day Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145147
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Willow Bendph 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home located in the Willow Bend community, where comfort, convenience, and privacy come together perfectly. This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home offers a warm and inviting a
Details for 5492 Meadow Walk Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,765.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1876
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405971
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Wynnstone
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4470 River Beacon Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $343,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $342,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1604
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389166
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Wynnstone
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 931 Phoenix Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,240.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,240
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1623
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389782
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Th
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This new two story Summit townhome offers ample space to live and grow with a total of three bedrooms. The first level features a spacious and flexible open concept layout shared between the kitchen a
Details for 1207 Orion Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Townhome
  1. Price: $336,240.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,740
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1623
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400080
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Th
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. Middle School: Bella Citta
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This new two story Summit townhome offers ample space to live and grow with a total of three bedrooms. The first level features a spacious and flexible open concept layout shared b