Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Davenport Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 12/05/25
- Days On Market: 408
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2355
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6294337
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Lake Davenport Estates
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 11/26/25
- Days On Market: 296
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2360
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6328685
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Lake Davenport Estates
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $380,000
- Last Price Change: 10/23/25
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1821
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5133328
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Lake Davenport Estates West Ph
- Elementary School: Bella Citta
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: CUSTOM BUILDS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2593
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6398348
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Lake Davenport Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6399266
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Lake Davenport Estates West Ph
- Elementary School: Davenport
- Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2377
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5148976
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Lake Davenport Estates
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
- 1