Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deerwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Gate Parkway, Jacksonville, FL 32216
Land
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,800,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  4. Days On Market: 68
  5. Acreage: 91.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556389
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Lake Replat S/d
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Developers looking for large land for mix use developments? here is your opportunity. In this area 1 acre of land value from $300K to over $1.5 Million. This land consisting in two lots with a total
Details for 105 Sweet Bay Lane, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3203
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6401023
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Springs The Deerwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a private, tree canopied lot with a courtyard style layout, pool, spa, waterfall, and preserve views, this custom home offers one of the most distinctive living experiences in the community. Th
Details for 53 Westridge Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3124
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC314709
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Refined Florida living awaits in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence, perfectly positioned near premier golf courses and Palm Coast conveniences. Set on a private lot with no HOA,
Details for 3183 Fawn Court, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3097
  10. Acreage: 2.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719500
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: LOT & BLOCK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind luxury new construction home, built in 2026, where modern design meets serene Florida living. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an oversized 2 car garage, this expans
Details for 3183 Fawn Court, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3097
  10. Acreage: 2.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 851310
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Lot & Block Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 489 Deerwood Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3014
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6388777
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $15,000 credit toward new roof at closing; licensed roofers quote in Realtor only docs. Welcome to 489 S Deerwood Ave, a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home offering over 2,4
Details for 2933 Quail Court, INVERNESS, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2232
  8. Acreage: 2.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM723774
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: INVERNESS
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: LOT & BLOCK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2021, this modern home offers an open floor plan with a spacious living area and an eat in island kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and abundant cabinet space
Details for 2933 Quail Court, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2232
  10. Acreage: 2.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 853180
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Lot & Block Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5 Westover Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2843
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC315407
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on market due to unfortunate buyer circumstances. Discover the ultimate in modern Florida living with this better than new 2024 built home by Seagate Homesthe exquisite Willow model. Nestled on a
Details for 58 Westchester Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2010
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC318146
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
  5. Provided by: APPROVED PATRIOT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! PRICED REDUCED! YOU DON'T WANT TO MISS OUT ON THIS DEAL! Stunningly Updated Home with Over $157,000 in Improvements + New 2026 Kitchen Countertops! Welcome to this beautifully enhan