Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Driftwood Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10938 Salt Tree Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3054
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8494035
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Schrader
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated home featuring a huge pantry and an oversized driveway with space for up to 5 cars. Major updates provide peace of mind, including a
Details for 11010 Salt Tree Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1550
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8479233
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Village
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this move in ready beauty. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bathroom pool home in the heart of Port Richey offers 1,550 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space. The remodeled
Details for 8625 Woodcrest Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2204
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7885379
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Village
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner is a licensed real estate agent in the state of Florida This beautifully fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and relaxed Florida living. From
Details for 8819 Woodmont Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2479
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8494314
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Village First Add
  5. Elementary School: Schrader
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: DEAL HOUSE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! * Close to the schools * Large home + fenced & move in ready! 4 bedroom + 2 baths + 2 car garage. Over 1900 sq. foot of heated space! Fully remodeled. Updates include: Roof, HVAC, Wat
Details for 11121 Peppertree Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,400
  4. Last Price Change: 09/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2230
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8421067
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Schrader
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful pool home is spacious and not in a flood zone or effected by recent storms. The home offers approximately 1,630 square feet of living space with four spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms