Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Duplex
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1869
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8456993
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Highland Lakes Duplex Village
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $268,900.00
- Price sqft: $118.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2269
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: OM720222
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Indigo East South Duplex
- Provided by: ASHLEY YATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 340
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1408
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: NS1085083
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: SOUTH DAYTONA
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Big Tree Village Duplexes
- Elementary School: South Daytona Elem
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6388389
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: G Arnold Duplex
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26024627
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33142
- Subdivision: Duplex
- Elementary School: Earlington Heights
- Middle School: Brownsville
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Winners Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1