Searching on:
- Subdivision Like East Lake Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3606
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6369181
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: East Lake Estates
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2230
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8505026
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $434,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2714
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8482296
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2428
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8446089
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2753
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8502644
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $372,800.00
- Price sqft: $266.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $392,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1401
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6383745
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
- Provided by: AP GLOBAL REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1667
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8465596
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8507067
- County: PASCO
- City: Land O Lakes
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East Unre
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: WESTON GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $203,999.00
- Price sqft: $93.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $209,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2183
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6386267
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTATULA
- Zipcode: 34705
- Subdivision: East Lake Harris Estates
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $198,000.00
- Price sqft: $88.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2244
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6398231
- County: LAKE
- City: ASTATULA
- Zipcode: 34705
- Subdivision: East Lake Harris Estates
- Provided by: LOU HAUBNER REALTY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice