Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Tampa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2006 Stuart Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1398
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: TB8474968
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa
  5. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Finally is vacant and Freshly painted and move in ready!! Calling all First time homebuyers and those starting a new chapter!!! OR why not savvy investors!Your opportunity is here!! Don't miss the ch
Details for 2415 Marconi Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1254
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1918
MLS#: TB8474757
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Elementary School: DeSoto
  6. Middle School: Dowdell
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor Special in Tampa! Welcome to 2415 Marconi St, an excellent opportunity for investors or cash buyers looking for their next renovation project. This property is being sold AS IS and is priced
Details for 2405 Davis Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Land
  1. Price: $224,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505568
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity with Coastal Views: 2405 Davis St, Tampa Positioned just one block from the McKay Bay shoreline, this prime 50x101.5 lot offers a rare chance to build in the heart of historic Palmet
Details for 2602 Durham Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Land
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8478671
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to vacant and clear lot perfectly located near the best of Tampa living. Nestled in the heart of the city, this property is just minutes from historic Ybor City, Channelside, Hardrock Casino,
Details for 2608 Durham Street B, TAMPA, FL 33605
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 848
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8493975
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Provided by: SCHLEICHER SELECT PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom & 1 bathroom apartment with a bright, open living area, and a practical floor plan. Interior features tile/wood flooring throughout, a spacious kitchen, stainless steel appli
Details for 2406 Clark Street A & B, TAMPA, FL 33605
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1650
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: O6406303
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Provided by: HAMPTON & HAMPTON MGMT LEASING
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Units for Rent A& B. Each unit is a charming 1 bedroom 1 bath residence nestled in the historic Ybor City! These spacious units offer comfort and convenience, perfect for those seeking vibrant cit
Details for 2403 Durham Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33605
Rental
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 702
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8501020
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
  5. Provided by: HOME LOCATORS INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Duplex in Palmetto Beach! This vintage 2 bed, 1 bath has been thoughtfully updated with laminate wood flooring, pretty white cabinetry and soft gray tones throughout. Bright and airy floor plan. The f