Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eastpointe Country Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $3,975,000.00
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10549975
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 0
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $989.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3788
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164290
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club Pl 8
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $588.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,395,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11104575
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 6
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26000948
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 7c
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Seawinds Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $779,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2125
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11155267
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 7a
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $294.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1831
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11141457
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 7a
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1654
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11141812
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 1
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1831
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11164994
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $20,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11162806
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club 6
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2226
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11160595
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Eastpointe Country Club Pl 8
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1