Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eden
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $26,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,779.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7118
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: B26024873
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Eden Properties
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $9,495,000.00
- Days On Market: 314
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11104227
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Eden Properties
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $919.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5385
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8491778
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Eden Shores Sec 3
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $793.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5034
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8467834
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Eden Shores Sec 2
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $628.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6195
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491858
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Eden Shores Sec 2
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $683.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5116
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26017909
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Lake Eden Sub 2
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $556.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5377
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8500020
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Eden Shores Sec 3
- Provided by: THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $601.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4736
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11150370
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Lake Eden Sub 2
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $494.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5247
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8450369
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Eden Shores Sec 5
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $477.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5028
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8505011
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Eden Shores Sec 6
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice