Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eden Condo I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8485656
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 627
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11143292
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 627
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022249
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Eden Place Condo
- Building: Eden Place Condo
- Elementary School: Westward
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: The Rental Authority Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 627
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26005517
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $138,500.00
- Price sqft: $220.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 627
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002304
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Eden Place Condo
- Building: Eden Place Condo
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,595.00
- Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26004780
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Eden Isles Condo No 6
- Building: Eden Isles Condo No 6
- Elementary School: Ojus
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 627
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020405
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Eden Place Condo
- Building: Eden Place Condo
- Elementary School: Westward
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 627
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020408
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Eden Place Condo
- Building: Eden Place Condo
- Elementary School: Westward
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
- 1