Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edgemoor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 786 59th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3892
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8486574
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Edgemoor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story 3 bedroom 2 bath home with many updates throughout. New flooring and baseboards upstairs and downstairs. New paint on the interior and exterior. The first level offers a large bonus
Details for 21073 167th Place, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2632
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC537107
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32643
  4. Subdivision: Edgemoor
  5. Elementary School: Springs Community
  6. Middle School: Springs Community
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a spacious fenced 1 acre lot in the Edgemoor subdivision of High Springs, this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers approximately 2,160 square feet with an open, split floor plan d
Details for 733 61st Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1694
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8483714
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Edgemoor Estates
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS IS THE ONE! Located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods in St. Pete, this beautifully fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect combination of style, comfort, and an unb
Details for 5654 Kiwanis Place Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1274
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8505230
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Edgemoor Estates Rep
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your completely remodeled 3 bedroom/ 2 bathroom home. The home recently completed extensive renovations. Brand new appliances, new kitchen, baths, wiring, and flooring. It doesn't get mor
Details for 300 Davison Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2009
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8415198
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Edgemoor Estates Rep
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in the peaceful Edgemoor Estates neighborhood, this beautiful St. Pete ranch blends charm, comfort, and convenience. A half circle driveway offers plenty of parking and leads you
Details for 824 61st Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1288
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8494268
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Edgemoor Estates
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering modern comfort in a prime location. Situated directly across from Mangrove Bay Golf Course and just steps from Jack Puryear Park, youll enjoy ea