Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Egret Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 573 Cocoplum Dr Drive E, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26020637
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Egret Landing At Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after community of Egret Landing in the heart of Jupiter, this updated residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality. Thoughtfully renovated wit
Details for 1019 Egret Circle N, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3904
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11169848
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Egret Landing
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite family oasis in Jupiter's Premier Neighborhood. Nestled in the heart of Jupiter's most family friendly enclave, this remarkable residence offers a harmonious blend of comfort, functionality,
Details for 265 Swallowtail Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3544
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26020067
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Egret Landing At Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded, spacious lake home tucked away on a cul de sac with rare 3 car garage and New Tile Roof (2023). Designed with natural light, high ceilings and entertaining in mind! Spacious kitc
Details for 429 Oriole Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3984
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11167141
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Egret Landing At Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5BR + den pool home with a light filled, move in ready floor plan. Updated kitchen with white cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and JennAir gas range with statement h
Details for 220 Blackbird Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4018
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11169399
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Egret Landing At Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 220 Blackbird Lane in coveted Egret Landing, one of Jupiter's most desirable family communities. This CBS Divosta built home is move in ready and offers over $200,000 in upgrades, including
Details for 3053 Egrets Landing Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2305
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: C7524260
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Egrets Landing
  5. Elementary School: Bentley
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,895 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home features a functional layout with spacious living and dining areas that flow into th
Details for 2908 Egrets Landing, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $404,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2345
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6337920
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Egrets Landing
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement. A Gated Community in Lake Mary features a quality built home in 1999. The floor plan features over 1600 ft of living space. Upon entering, you are greeted at the foyer with tile flo
Listing Details for 2878 Egrets Landing Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2365
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6401993
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Egrets Landing
  5. Provided by: LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW MARKET VALUE: Additional photos coming soon. Beautifully updated, 4/2 home in the GATED Community of Egrets Landing in Lake Mary. Open floor plan featuring chefs kitchen with GAS STOVE.
Details for 1019 Egret Cir Circle N, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3904
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023013
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Egret Landing At Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 207 Banyanwood Point, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3921
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015825
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Egret Landing At Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home + a den in Jupiter, Florida! Located in the highly desirable community of Egret Landing, this property features a spacious layout, a function