Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ellis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9970 18th Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2964
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC538252
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Ellis Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oak
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated Robinshore built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom move in ready home in the Ellis Park pool community of Northwest Gainesville. Featuring a flexible layout with dual primary s
Details for 704 Lynn Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1698
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water
  14. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: NS1084952
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Ellison Homes Royal
  5. Provided by: MG REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a home in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, just minutes from a couple of golf courses and downtown? Well it gets better, this recently renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house sits on a beauti
Details for 104 Ellison Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Land
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 117
  3. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1087028
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Ellison Acres 03
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN HOME REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
High visibility prime location in New Smyrna Beach. Over 1/3 acre of vacant land, with 172 linear feet on north side of SR 44 and 138 linear feet on Ellison Avenue. Two existing curb cuts, one on SR
Details for 9984 18th Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3029
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC538053
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Ellis Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oak
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER OFFERING $10,000 BUYER CLOSING COST CREDIT! Experience comfortable, convenient living in the highly desirable Ellis Park community, ideally located just a few minutes from top rated schools, in
Details for 702 Eleanore Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1713
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406085
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Ellison Homes Royal
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beachside style meets modern comfort in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile bonus/flex space just minutes from the beach
Details for 702 Eleanore Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1713
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6406085
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Ellison Homes Royal
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 9964 22nd Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1970
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC535973
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Ellis Park
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oak
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9964 Northwest 22nd Road in Gainesville, Florida! This charming three bedroom, two bath single family home, built in 2006, combines comfort and style. The property features UPGRADED applian
Details for 928 Grace Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1582
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 781408
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Ellis, E.d.
  5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction just blocks from downtown Panama City with modern design, durable materials, and income potential. This two story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,582 square feet, and a 1
Details for 480 Carolyn Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2082
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: NS1087944
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Ellison Homes
  5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: NSB HOMES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in New Smyrna Beach. Looking for space, flexibility, and location? This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with over 2,000 sq ft on a 74'x112' lot is a rare find. Full of potential, this inviti
Details for 718 Jane Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $297,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2622
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: NS1087998
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Ellison Homes Royal
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This solid concrete block home in the heart of New Smyrna Beach, offers approximately 1,750 sq. ft. of living space full of opportunity. Featuring terrazzo floors, upgraded electrical, fresh interior