Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12560 Emerald Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2597
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 787111
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Builder's Personal Custom built Luxury Home on a natural Lake in this Prime Panama City Beach Location! This stunning home is situated on a cul de sac and offers the perfect blend of privacy, elegance
Details for 3833 Emerald Estates Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4282
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4677137
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Estates
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the prestigious gated community of Emerald Estates. Offering high ceilings, bright natural light, neutral tile floors, crown moldings and 3310 Sq ft of living space.
Details for 1720 Penny Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2512
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8503138
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Hill Estates
  5. Provided by: EMPEROR REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Clearwater pool home currently operating as a successful Airbnb in unincorporated Pinellas County, where short term rentals are permitted subject to county requirements. This income producing
Details for 1732 Emerald Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1672
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8504885
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Hill Estates
  5. Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated Clearwater residence, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,672 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space in the established Emerald Hill Estates community. Set in
Details for 12590 Emerald Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1211
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 788503
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath beach home is ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of the central beach area. Designed with a light, airy coastal
Listing Details for 12510 Emerald Lake Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Land
  1. Price: $139,800.00
  2. Previous Price: $139,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 97
  5. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784637
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime coastal lot just a few blocks from the beach, located south of Highway 98. Design your dream retreat on this expansive site. Close to amenities for added convenience. Don't miss the chance to ow