Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Entrada
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16650 Van Gogh Road, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 4.86 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019615
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Acres
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Browning Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11595 Gulf Boulevard 6, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 427
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1958
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8357384
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Condo
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in the heart of Treasure Island, offering direct waterfront access with a private boat slip and 13,000 lb lift. Nestled in the highly sought after I
Details for 11595 Gulf Boulevard 108, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1958
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8471756
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Condo
  5. Provided by: KM LEGACY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live your best life in this spacious, inviting, fully furnished townhouse style condo just steps from Treasure Islands beautiful beach. It features 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, a garage with custom flooring t
Details for 617 Narvarez Avenue, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2770
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC317978
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Ph 2 Un 3b
  5. Provided by: THE REAL GATOR REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your tropical dreams can now become your reality! Lovely Home in St. Augustine located at Dorado part of Entrada gated community. This beautiful home features an open concept, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms,
Details for 184 Logrono Court, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2991
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6406431
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Ph 1
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is packed with $50,000 in upgrades, making it truly move in ready! Why wait for new construction when you can enjoy luxury and modern finishes now? Located in th
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive 2, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1209
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020059
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this RARE opportunity to own a FIRST FLOOR WATERFRONT condo located right off Seaway Drive on the Fort Pierce Inlet. Highly sought after first floor units have NO STAIRS with direct acc
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive C1, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1204
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026631
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  6. Provided by: Florida Gem Real Estate LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Positively Paradise! Rarely offered Straight Away Water View 1st Floor furnished unit at La Entrada Del Mar. Enjoy this charming 2/2 with it's open kitchen with jaw dropping views, no stairs and supe
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive C7, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1209
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016941
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  6. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Island Retreat Included in the sale is boat slip #4. Turnkey, Fully Furnished & Income Potential! Own your slice of paradise with direct ocean inlet access and a small private beach in
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive 14, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 325
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1210
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11101491
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to La Entraada! Location and amazing water views make this condo the one to buy ! New state of the art boat docks will be completed this year and a updated pool and clubhouse. This is complete
Details for 3422 Cancun Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33909
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2258
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: C7525992
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33909
  4. Subdivision: Entrada
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NAPLES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a premium homesite with a wide, uninterrupted long lake view, this residence captures one of the most desirable vantage points in Cape Corals Entrada community, where water, sky, and sunsets be