Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Entrada Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11595 Gulf Boulevard 6, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 427
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1958
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8357384
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Condo
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome in the heart of Treasure Island, offering direct waterfront access with a private boat slip and 13,000 lb lift. Nestled in the highly sought after I
Details for 11595 Gulf Boulevard 108, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33706
Townhome
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1958
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8471756
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Condo
  5. Provided by: KM LEGACY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live your best life in this spacious, inviting, fully furnished townhouse style condo just steps from Treasure Islands beautiful beach. It features 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, a garage with custom flooring t
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive 2, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1209
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020059
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this RARE opportunity to own a FIRST FLOOR WATERFRONT condo located right off Seaway Drive on the Fort Pierce Inlet. Highly sought after first floor units have NO STAIRS with direct acc
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive C1, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1204
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026631
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  6. Provided by: Florida Gem Real Estate LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Positively Paradise! Rarely offered Straight Away Water View 1st Floor furnished unit at La Entrada Del Mar. Enjoy this charming 2/2 with it's open kitchen with jaw dropping views, no stairs and supe
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive C7, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1209
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016941
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  6. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Island Retreat Included in the sale is boat slip #4. Turnkey, Fully Furnished & Income Potential! Own your slice of paradise with direct ocean inlet access and a small private beach in
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive B10, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1209
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11139684
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss a great investment opportunity and a great place to live. New docks in progress. Prices Sure to go up. Your new home in a vibrant boating community on South Hutchinson Island! This beautif
Details for 21 Jacaranda Country Club Drive 224, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023871
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Condominium I
  5. Building: Entrada Condominium I
  6. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: Listings Center
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely renovated 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom second floor condo in the heart of Plantation. Porcelain tile throughout the unit and the Primary bedroom has two walk in closets. Close to shopping. dining,
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive C1, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1204
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11151673
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  5. Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Treasure on the Fort Pierce Inlet Available Annually or Seasonally! Discover the ultimate coastal escape in this beautifully appointed 2 bedrm, 2 bath condo perfectly located along the spa
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive D13, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1209
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017042
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
  5. Provided by: Golden Bridge Collective LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1 Jacaranda Country Club Drive 202, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003456
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Entrada Condominium I
  5. Building: Entrada Condominium I
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great location in the heart of Plantation near retail corridors for shopping, daily essentials, public parks, and a quiet pace of life. The unit offers great layout for a long term tenant. Easy access