Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Epperson Ranch South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 31364 Tansy Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8477056
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South Ph 1c2
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Epperson ranch is a sought after 7. 5 acre lagoon community that presents an exceptional lifestyle just beyond the confines of your home. As a resident, included in your hoa you'll enjoy high speed (u
Details for 7616 Yale Harbor Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5184
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8482092
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Tropic at Epperson in highly sought after Wesley Chapel, where refined design, modern efficiency, and resort style living come together seamlessly. THIS HOME HAS A BUILDER INSTALLED CEN
Details for 7426 Tuscan Bay Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2495
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8493963
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2017 two story home located in the highly sought after Epperson Ranch, Floridas first Metro Lagoon community, where everyday living feels like a coastal getaway.
Details for 8204 Pelican Reed Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $342,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2034
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8473827
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the sought after Crystal Lagoon lifestyle with this beautifully maintained 2020 built D.R. Horton "Allex" model in Epperson Ranch South. This contemporary 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers t
Details for 7545 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $3,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3207
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8485576
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South Ph 3b 3
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2,500+ square foot, two story home, built in 2021, offers four bedrooms and three full bathrooms in a spacious and well designed layout. The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen with
Details for 31000 Summer Sun Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3399
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8491481
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Epperson Ranch South Ph 2f1
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available April 10th! Beautiful home now available to rent in the sought after community of Epperson Ranch featuring the Crystal Lagoon Resort. This 2 story Elle floor plan by D.R. Horton features 5 b