Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Evergreen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3734 Turning Tides Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4691400
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Ph I
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Florida living at its finest in this beautiful gated community in sought after Bradenton! This spacious and beautifully designed two story Home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, a
Details for 12911 284th Terrace, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $647,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2567
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26018417
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Garden Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mandarin Lakes K
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Future Oasis! Enjoy a beautifully maintained home featuring a heated pool and spa with jets, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Highlights include: New flooring throughout Updated kitchen with
Details for 3546 Betty Ann Court E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1630
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26005674
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Acres Unrec On
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Complete intimate retreat whether you're a couple or a small family, retired or working, this home is ready to move in: 1,200 sq ft interior + 430 sq ft premium screened in room a total of 1,630 sq
Details for 11222 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $536,140.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $551,140
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477826
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pulte is selling in Evergreen! Conveniently located near I 75 and I 4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully designed landscapes,
Details for 9811 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $533,520.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $531,520
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495524
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte is selling in Evergreen! Conveniently located near I 75 and I 4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully
Details for 4423 Meadow Creek Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34233
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $540,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2216
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4679713
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34233
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Park
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: HELP-U-SELL GULF COAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location, a rare lakefront + pool + quiet view. "luxury new without the new build pricing. " modern designer finishes meet everyday
Details for 9802 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $518,760.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $531,260
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495558
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2406 Open Seas Cove, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3318
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8499583
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Ph I
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is not the home you step inside and forget. From the moment you arrive, the lush tropical landscaping, manicured yard, and pond view lot set this property apart over $15,000 in professional land
Details for 4020 Lively Coral Place, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $496,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $506,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3380
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4679155
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Ph I
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: FIDATA REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is Two story, all concrete block constructed home has a large open concept first floor with a kitchen overlooking the great room, dining area, and a covered lanai. A flex room at the entrance of
Details for 3813 Lively Coral Place, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3322
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4692275
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Ph Ii
  5. Provided by: ALLEGIANT REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022 and impeccably maintained, this like new home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,756 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with peaceful preserve views. The open concept la