Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairfax Brolliar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3624 23rd Street, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1631
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: FC317952
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: FORT LAUDERDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Fairfax Brolliar Add Sec 5
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale, this fully updated and move in ready home offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, functional outdoor living, and unbeatable location. Just minutes from Do
Details for 2016 37th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1673
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10537759
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Fairfax Brolliar
  5. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home on a quiet interior street in a prime South Florida location close to shopping, dining, schools, major highways, and airports. Enjoy
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $462,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 326
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10511108
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Fairfax Brolliar Add Sec
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! NO HOA, Beautiful HUGE corner lot in desirable Riverland area. Perfect for new families or investors. Completely remodeled, excellent school district, exterior newly pain
Details for 1510 37th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1392
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26011891
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Fairfax Brolliar Add
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Fort Lauderdale. This property offers both comfort and value to an end user or investor. Step outside to a spacious, fully fenced yardperfect for enterta
Details for 1820 36th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1626
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26020282
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Fairfax Brolliar Add Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
** Pool Oasis with tropical fruit farm ** 4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom house Seasonal or Long term available Pet and Child friendly Turf and Sauna in Florida Room with acoustic wood ceiling and large
Details for 2161 36th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,897.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 801
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26024605
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Fairfax Brolliar Add Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1st floor unit in the heart of lighthouse point, walking distance to shops, restaurants, publix and more! This 1/1 features large bedroom, granite countertops, plenty of closet space, outdoo