Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Flamingo Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11927 57th Court, Cooper City, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2532
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020853
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens Black Olive S
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! Your quality built Pasadena Homes Banyan Floor Plan is perfectly tucked in the Cul De Sac on one of the largest lots in Flamingo Gardens. You will love to entertain friends and family
Details for 12199 49th Court 12199, Cooper City, FL 33330
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2019
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026497
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: New Castle Realty Inc #1
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wow!... What an upgraded beauty that this townhome is with designer touches thru out this spacious 3 bedroom 3 bath townhome with a 1 car garage! ***the family room can easily be converted to a 4th be
Details for 12384 52nd Court, Cooper City, FL 33330
Townhome
  1. Price: $464,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1364
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10546418
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom / 2.5 bath townhome located in the heart of cooper city within the desirable Flamingo Gardens community, known for its great schools and great location. Totally Renovat
Details for 12184 49th Place, Cooper City, FL 33330
Townhome
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26007012
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This bright and spacious 3 bedrooms/2 !/2 bathrooms corner unit with 1 car garage is waiting for you to call it home. BRAND NEW APPLIANCES (stove, microwave, fridge, dishwasher, washer and dryer )and
Details for 11627 50th Street, Cooper City, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1515
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025016
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens Phase Two
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath Cooper City pool home featuring a spacious open layout, circular driveway, vaulted ceilings, modern finishes, and private fenced backyard perfect for relaxing or ente
Details for 5040 117th Way, Cooper City, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1965
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10554404
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens Phase Tw
  5. Provided by: Viking Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well located home in the heart of Cooper City close to all major malls, and i75 and sits on a lake with a beautiful view.
Details for 12164 49th Court 12164, Cooper City, FL 33330
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1592
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26011874
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3BR 2.5BA two story end unit townhome in sought after Flamingo Gardens Phase 5 in Cooper City This turnkey home features a bright open layout with spacious living and dining area
Details for 4952 122nd Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1586
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26026913
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,200
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 207
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10532253
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Gardens Phase Si
  5. Elementary School: Griffin
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3\2\1 town house in a Great neighborhood in Cooper City Freshly Renovated withe first floor brand new tile and second floor brand new wood floors with brand new showers and new applinces wit