Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Ridge Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 726 Lytle Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1391
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26012733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Provided by: Pure Equity Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 730 Winters Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1020
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26003901
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering modern comfort and style throughout. This property features updated flooring, plumbing, and electrical systems, along with a brand new roof inst
Details for 702 Forest Hill Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1578
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26020072
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Three Palms Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential at 702 Forest Hill Blvd in West Palm Beach! Situated on a generously sized ~0.25 acre lot, this property presents a unique opportunity for investors, builders, or homeowners rea
Details for 717 Forest Hill Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4291
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11137315
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous 1920s Spanish Compound in the Heart of West Palm Beach. Step into a piece of timeless Palm Beach history a stunning Spanish style estate celebrating its 100th year. Once owne
Details for 717 Macy Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1390
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11153882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless Florida charm with this beautifully maintained 1925 home, blending historic character with modern updates. This inviting 3 bedroom residence features 1 full bath and 1 half bath, co
Details for 6801 Georgia Avenue 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1782
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022276
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful newly renovated modern 2 bedroom 1/2 duplex in Soso. New custom kitchen w S/S appliances. New bathroom, separate attached laundry.