Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fountain
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 361 Jefferson Avenue 1, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $940.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027037
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: The Fountainhead Condo
  5. Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhouse The entry level offers a flexible room that functions as a bedroom or a private home office, ideal for remote professionals. On the second floor, an open c
Details for 5790 Highway A1a  2a, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $565.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26022327
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Fountains
  5. Building: Fountains
  6. Elementary School: Beachland
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5790 Highway A1a  1a, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11142624
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Indian River Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: ''''''fountains Condo, The''''
  5. Building: ''''''fountains Condo, The''''''
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Offering 2,300 sq ft of exceptional living space. 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom direct oceanfront condo with a private 2 car garage. Enter this stunning residence filled with natural light, sweeping ocean vie
Details for 2401 Ocean Boulevard 702, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2160
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10545162
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: The Fountains
  5. Building: The Fountains
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
A genuine three bedroom, 3.5 bathroom penthouse level unit and one of the guest bedrooms provides an extra space suitable for a home office, ensuring versatility to meet various needs. Residents will
Details for 9665 61st Terrace, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3968
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721190
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Fountainsgolf Park
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Why wait to custom build when this one already has it all? Built by the owner with exceptional attention to detail, this one of a kind home on a half acre lot in a gated community is packed with the h
Details for 4370 9th Manor Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3357
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26025322
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Fountain At Amber Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A truly refreshing & unique property, so much space to enjoy, lots of upgrades! 1st fl 4BR 3BA, 2nd fl 1BR 1BA + LR, 3 car gar + large driveway, perfect for multigen living or large family, bonus spac
Details for 2509 Ocean Boulevard 676, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1290
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26017279
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
  5. Building: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is where elevation, light, and view come together. Located just steps from the beach, this higher floor 2BR/2BA residence offers a more open and expansive ocean view, creating a brighter, more el
Details for 2409 Ocean Boulevard 427, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $605,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26023898
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
  5. Building: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Berger Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bed 2 bath corner unit condo at " The Fountains Condo" steps from the beach; Unit has marble floors and wood floors in both bedrooms, walk in closets and extra storage, Cherry wood c
Details for 5641 Fountains Drive S, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $584,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2736
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11159034
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Fountains
  5. Elementary School: Indian Pines
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within a gated community in the All Age Oakmont section of The Fountains, this spacious split plan home blends comfort and style. The updated kitchen features white shaker cabinets and granite
Details for 2409 Ocean Boulevard 328, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1570
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26001749
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
  5. Building: Fountains On Ocean Boulevard
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful corner unit in great Boutique Style Building situated along Fort Lauderdale's Ocean Boulevard. Enjoy beautiful Ocean and Intracoastal Views from rooftop pool and state of the art fitness ce